15,595
edits
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 124: | Line 124: | ||
||Canadian world championship freestyle contest. | ||Canadian world championship freestyle contest. | ||
||{{Canada}} | ||{{Canada}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Trinity Skateboards]] | |||
||http://trinityskateboards.com/ | |||
||[[Mike Foster]]'s website and home of the original [[Trinity Foster Freestyler Deck|Foster Freestyler]]. | |||
||{{USA}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[YOYO Skates]] | |[[YOYO Skates]] |