2015 World Round-Up: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
==Amateur Results== | ==Amateur Results== | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!colspan="5"|Professional Results | |||
|- | |||
! style="text-align:left;"| Place !! Name !! Country !! Score !! Details | |||
|- | |||
|1||[[Andy Anderson]]||[[File:Flag_of_Canada.png]] Canada||263||[[The World Round Up 2015 Runs - Andy Anderson|Run Details]] | |||
|- | |||
|2||[[Kaue Araujo]]||[[File:Flag_of_Brazil.png]] Brazil||262||[[The World Round Up 2015 Runs - Kaue Araujo|Run Details]] | |||
|- | |||
|3||[[Diego Pires Afonso]]||[[File:Flag_of_Brazil.png]] Brazil||251||[[The World Round Up 2015 Runs - Diego Pires Afonso|Run Details]] | |||
|- | |||
|4||[[Derek Elliott]]||[[File:Flag_of_the_United_States.png]] USA||237||[[The World Round Up 2015 Runs - Derek Elliott|Run Details]] | |||
|- | |||
|5||[[Dillanger Kane]]||[[File:Flag_of_Canada.png]] Canada||233||[[The World Round Up 2015 Runs - Dillanger Kane|Run Details]] | |||
|- | |||
|6||[[Mic Murayama]]||[[File:Flag_of_Japan.png]] Japan||226||[[The World Round Up 2015 Runs - Mic Murayama|Run Details]] | |||
|- | |||
|7||[[Adam Flood]]||[[File:Flag_of_Canada.png]] Canada||224||[[The World Round Up 2015 Runs - |Run Details]] | |||
|- | |||
|8||[[Austin Shelton]]||[[File:Flag_of_Canada.png]] Canada||223||[[The World Round Up 2015 Runs - Austin Shelton|Run Details]] | |||
|- | |||
|9||[[Daniel Trujillo]]||[[File:Flag_of_the_United_States.png]] USA||216||[[The World Round Up 2015 Runs - |Run Details]] | |||
|- | |||
|10||[[Chadd Sinclair]]||[[File:Flag_of_Canada.png]] Canada||213||[[The World Round Up 2015 Runs - Chadd Sinclair|Run Details]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
==Legend Results== | ==Legend Results== |