15,595
edits
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Decomposed Blistered Skids Smooth Tail]]||[[Decomposed]]||Smooth Tail|| || ||0.375"||Round | |[[Decomposed Blistered Skids Smooth Tail]]||[[Decomposed]]||Smooth Tail|| || ||0.375"||Round | ||
|- | |||
|[[Decomposed Blistered Skids Big Tail]]||[[Decomposed]]||Big Tail|| || ||0.375"||Blunt | |||
|- | |||
|[[FINY Shell Hard Skids]]||[[Shell Shock Skateboards]]||Shell Hard Skids||5.375"||1.625"||0.375"||Blunt | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[MODE Nose Skid Plate]]||[[MODE Skateboards]]||Nose Shape||4.85"|| ||0.375"||Round | |[[MODE Nose Skid Plate]]||[[MODE Skateboards]]||Nose Shape||4.85"|| ||0.375"||Round | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[MODE Tail Skid Plate]]||[[MODE Skateboards]]||Tail Shape||5.25"|| ||0.375"||Round | |[[MODE Tail Skid Plate]]||[[MODE Skateboards]]||Tail Shape||5.25"|| ||0.375"||Round | ||
|- | |||
|[[Powell-Peralta Tail Bone]]||[[Powell-Peralta]]||FITZALL||5.75",6",7.25",8",8.75",9"|| || ||Blunt | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sk8Kings KP I V1]]||[[Sk8Kings]]||King Plate I Version 1||4.44"||2"||0.375"||Round | |[[Sk8Kings KP I V1]]||[[Sk8Kings]]||King Plate I Version 1||4.44"||2"||0.375"||Round | ||
Line 39: | Line 45: | ||
|[[Skull Skates Freestyle Tail Skid Plate]]||[[Skull Skates]]||Freestyle Tail Skid Plate||5.5"||1.625"||0.375"||Blunt | |[[Skull Skates Freestyle Tail Skid Plate]]||[[Skull Skates]]||Freestyle Tail Skid Plate||5.5"||1.625"||0.375"||Blunt | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Trinity FITZALL Skidplate]]||[[Trinity Skateboards]]||FITZALL||5"||1.5"||0.25" or 0.375"||Blunt | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |