15,595
edits
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
! style="text-align:left;"| Skid !! Make !! Model !! Width !! Height !! Thickness !! Edge | ! style="text-align:left;"| Skid !! Make !! Model !! Width !! Height !! Thickness !! Edge | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Decomposed Blistered Skids Popsicle]]||[[Decomposed]]||Popsicle||"|| ||0.375"||Round | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Decomposed Blistered Skids Short Round]]||[[Decomposed]]||Short Round||"|| ||0.375"||Round | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Decomposed Blistered Skids Blunt]]||[[Decomposed]]||Blunt||"|| ||0.375"||Blunt | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Decomposed Blistered Skids Smooth Tail]]||[[Decomposed]]||Smooth Tail||"|| ||0.375"||Round | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[MODE Nose Skid Plate]]||[[MODE Skateboards]]||Nose Shape||4.85"|| ||0.375"||Round | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[MODE Tail Skid Plate]]||[[MODE Skateboards]]||Tail Shape||5.25"|| ||0.375"||Round | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sk8Kings KP | |[[Sk8Kings KP I V1]]||[[Sk8Kings]]||King Plate I Version 1||4.44"||2"||0.375"||Round | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sk8Kings KP | |[[Sk8Kings KP I V2]]||[[Sk8Kings]]||King Plate I Version 2||4"||1.25"||0.375"||Round | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sk8Kings KP | |[[Sk8Kings KP I V3]]||[[Sk8Kings]]||King Plate I Version 3||4.94"||1.75"||0.375"||Round | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sk8Kings KP | |[[Sk8Kings KP II]]||[[Sk8Kings]]||King Plate II||5.33"||1.69"||0.375"||Blunt | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Sk8Kings KP III]]||[[Sk8Kings]]||King Plate III||6"||1.625"||0.375"||Round | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Sk8Kings KP IV]]||[[Sk8Kings]]||King Plate IV||6.38"||1.69"||0.375"||Blunt | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Sk8Kings KP V]]||[[Sk8Kings]]||King Plate V||8"||1.69"||0.375"||Blunt | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Skull Skates Freestyle Tail Skid Plate]]||[[Skull Skates]]||Freestyle Tail Skid Plate||5.5"||1.625"|| | |[[Sk8Kings KP VI]]||[[Sk8Kings]]||King Plate VI||9"||1.69"||0.375"||Blunt | ||
|- | |||
|[[Skull Skates Popsicle Skid Plate]]||[[Skull Skates]]||Popsicle Skid Plate||4.75"||1.25"||0.375"||Round | |||
|- | |||
|[[Skull Skates Freestyle Nose Skid Plate]]||[[Skull Skates]]||Freestyle Nose Skid Plate||4.375"||1.25"||0.375"||Blunt | |||
|- | |||
|[[Skull Skates Old School Skid Plate]]||[[Skull Skates]]||Old School Skid Plate||8"||1.75"||0.375"||Round | |||
|- | |||
|[[Skull Skates Freestyle Tail Skid Plate]]||[[Skull Skates]]||Freestyle Tail Skid Plate||5.5"||1.625"||0.375"||Blunt | |||
|- | |||
|[[FINY Shell Hard Skids]]||[[Shell Shock Skateboards]]||Shell Hard Skids|| || ||0.375"||Blunt | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |