15,595
edits
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
||[[Tony Gale]]'s freestyle trick tips website. | ||[[Tony Gale]]'s freestyle trick tips website. | ||
||{{UK}} | ||{{UK}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Kevin Harris]]' Official Website | |||
||http://ultimatedistro.com/kevinharris/ {{Social icon timemachine|https://web.archive.org/web/20181216235125/http://ultimatedistro.com/kevinharris/}} | |||
||Bio, Photos, Videos and Articles | |||
||{{Canada}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[LateTricks]] | |[[LateTricks]] | ||
Line 119: | Line 124: | ||
||Canadian world championship freestyle contest. | ||Canadian world championship freestyle contest. | ||
||{{Canada}} | ||{{Canada}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Trinity Skateboards]] | |||
||http://trinityskateboards.com/ | |||
||[[Mike Foster]]'s website and home of the original [[Trinity Foster Freestyler Deck|Foster Freestyler]]. | |||
||{{USA}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[YOYO Skates]] | |[[YOYO Skates]] |