15,595
edits
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
|[[Seismic G4 105mm 45-Degree Spring Trucks]]||[[Seismic Skate Inc.]]||G4 105mm 45° Quick-Turn||4.13" (105 mm)||6.875" (175 mm)||High||13.8 oz. (392 g)||7.0-7.4"||{{EOS}} | |[[Seismic G4 105mm 45-Degree Spring Trucks]]||[[Seismic Skate Inc.]]||G4 105mm 45° Quick-Turn||4.13" (105 mm)||6.875" (175 mm)||High||13.8 oz. (392 g)||7.0-7.4"||{{EOS}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Seismic G5 | |[[Seismic G5 30-Degree Spring Truck Baseplates]]||[[Seismic Skate Inc.]]||G5 30° Stable-Turn|| || || || || ||{{GA}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Seismic G5 | |[[Seismic G5 45-Degree Spring Truck Baseplates]]||[[Seismic Skate Inc.]]||G5 45° Quick-Turn|| || || || || ||{{GA}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Seismic Spring Truck 100mm Precision Race Hangers]]||[[Seismic Skate Inc.]]||100mm||3.937" (100 mm)|| || || ||7.0-7.25"||{{GA}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sure Grip Invader 700 Trucks]]||[[Sure Grip]]||Invader 700||4.1" (104 mm)||7" (178 mm)|| || ||7.0-7.3"||{{EOS}} | |[[Sure Grip Invader 700 Trucks]]||[[Sure Grip]]||Invader 700||4.1" (104 mm)||7" (178 mm)|| || ||7.0-7.3"||{{EOS}} |