15,595
edits
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Gunmetal Pistols Trucks]]||[[Gunmetal]]||Pistols||4.17" (106 mm)||7.0" (178 mm)|| || ||7.0-7.4"||{{GA}} | |[[Gunmetal Pistols Trucks]]||[[Gunmetal]]||Pistols||4.17" (106 mm)||7.0" (178 mm)|| || ||7.0-7.4"||{{GA}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Independent 101 Stage V Trucks]]||[[Independent|Independent]]||101 Stage V||3.98" (101 mm)||6.90" (175 mm)||Mid|| ||7.0-7.4"||{{EOS}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Independent 109 Stage 11 Trucks]]||[[Independent|Independent]]||109 Stage 11||4.29" (109 mm)||6.90" (175 mm)||Mid||11.11 oz. (315 g)||7.125-7.4"||{{GA}} | |[[Independent 109 Stage 11 Trucks]]||[[Independent|Independent]]||109 Stage 11||4.29" (109 mm)||6.90" (175 mm)||Mid||11.11 oz. (315 g)||7.125-7.4"||{{GA}} |