15,595
edits
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Skull Skates Popsicle Skid Plate]]||[[Skull Skates]]||Popsicle Skid Plate||4.75"||1.25"||0.375"||Round | |[[Skull Skates Popsicle Skid Plate]]||[[Skull Skates]]||Popsicle Skid Plate||4.75"||1.25"||0.375"||Round | ||
|- | |||
|[[Tail Devil Skid Plate]]||Tail Devil||Tail Devil|| || || ||Blunt | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[YOYO Nose Skid Plate]]||[[YOYO Skates]]||Nose Shape|| || ||8mm||Round | |[[YOYO Nose Skid Plate]]||[[YOYO Skates]]||Nose Shape|| || ||8mm||Round |