15,595
edits
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|TBD||[[AJ Kohn]]||{{USA}}||TBD||[[The World Round Up 2016 Runs - AJ Kohn|Run Details]] | |TBD||[[AJ Kohn]]||{{USA}}||TBD||[[The World Round Up 2016 Runs - AJ Kohn|Run Details]] | ||
|- | |||
|TBD||[[Beau Trifiro]]||{{USA}}||TBD||[[The World Round Up 2016 Runs - Beau Trifiro|Run Details]] | |||
|- | |||
|TBD||[[Connor Burke]]||{{USA}}||TBD||[[The World Round Up 2016 Runs - Connor Burke|Run Details]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|TBD||[[Dan Garb]]||{{USA}}||TBD||[[The World Round Up 2016 Runs - Dan Garb|Run Details]] | |TBD||[[Dan Garb]]||{{USA}}||TBD||[[The World Round Up 2016 Runs - Dan Garb|Run Details]] | ||
|- | |||
|TBD||[[Marius Constantin]]||{{USA}}||TBD||[[The World Round Up 2016 Runs - Marius Constantin|Run Details]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|TBD||[[Mike Osterman]]||{{USA}}||TBD||[[The World Round Up 2016 Runs - Mike Osterman|Run Details]] | |TBD||[[Mike Osterman]]||{{USA}}||TBD||[[The World Round Up 2016 Runs - Mike Osterman|Run Details]] | ||
Line 53: | Line 59: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|TBD||[[Ryan Brynelson]]||{{Canada}}||TBD||[[The World Round Up 2016 Runs - Ryan Brynelson|Run Details]] | |TBD||[[Ryan Brynelson]]||{{Canada}}||TBD||[[The World Round Up 2016 Runs - Ryan Brynelson|Run Details]] | ||
|- | |||
|TBD||[[Stefan "Lillis" Akesson]]||{{Canada}}||TBD||[[The World Round Up 2016 Runs - Stefan "Lillis" Akesson|Run Details]] | |||
|- | |||
|TBD||[[Takashi Suzuki]]||{{Spain}}||TBD||[[The World Round Up 2016 Runs - Takashi Suzuki|Run Details]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|TBD||[[Toni Medina]]||{{Spain}}||TBD||[[The World Round Up 2016 Runs - Toni Medina|Run Details]] | |TBD||[[Toni Medina]]||{{Spain}}||TBD||[[The World Round Up 2016 Runs - Toni Medina|Run Details]] |