15,595
edits
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[MODE Tail Skid Plate]]||[[MODE Skateboards]]||Tail Shape||5.25"||1.4375"||0.375"||Round | |[[MODE Tail Skid Plate]]||[[MODE Skateboards]]||Tail Shape||5.25"||1.4375"||0.375"||Round | ||
|- | |||
|[[Never Enough Freestyle Tailbone Skidplate]]||[[Never Enough Skateboards]]||Freestyle Tailbone||14.1 cm||3.9 cm||8mm||Blunt | |||
|- | |||
|[[Never Enough Little Round Nosebone Skidplate]]||[[Never Enough Skateboards]]||Little Round Nosebone||10.8 cm||3.2 cm||8mm||Round | |||
|- | |||
|[[Never Enough Little Square Nosebone Skidplate]]||[[Never Enough Skateboards]]||Little Square Nosebone||11.2 cm||3.2 cm||8mm||Blunt | |||
|- | |||
|[[Never Enough Mid Wide Tailbone Skidplate]]||[[Never Enough Skateboards]]||Mid Wide Tailbone||14.5 cm||4 cm||8mm||Blunt | |||
|- | |||
|[[Never Enough Round Nosebone Skidplate]]||[[Never Enough Skateboards]]||Round Nosebone||11.2 cm||3.5 cm||8mm||Round | |||
|- | |||
|[[Never Enough Wide Tailbone Skidplate]]||[[Never Enough Skateboards]]||Wide Tailbone||14.6 cm||4.2 cm||8mm||Blunt | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sambo Skids Skid Plate]]||[[Decomposed Skateboards]]|| ||5.25" or 6"|| ||0.25"||Round | |[[Sambo Skids Skid Plate]]||[[Decomposed Skateboards]]|| ||5.25" or 6"|| ||0.25"||Round |