15,595
edits
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Decomposed Crystal Skids Smooth Tail Skid Plate]]||[[Decomposed]]||Smooth Tail Crystal Skid|| || ||0.375"||Round||{{GA}} | |[[Decomposed Crystal Skids Smooth Tail Skid Plate]]||[[Decomposed]]||Smooth Tail Crystal Skid|| || ||0.375"||Round||{{GA}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[DHD/Edwards Power Pivot Tail Saver]]||[[DHD/Edwards]]||Power Pivot||7.125"||4.125"||0.75"||Round||{{EOS}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[DHD Power Pivot Mk II Tail Saver]]||[[DHD]]||Power Pivot Mk II||4.5"||3.5"||0.75"||Round||{{EOS}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Eastbilt Freestyle Nose Bone]]||[[EastBilt]]||Freestyle Nose Bone||5.25"||1.75"||0.375"||Round||{{GA}} | |[[Eastbilt Freestyle Nose Bone]]||[[EastBilt]]||Freestyle Nose Bone||5.25"||1.75"||0.375"||Round||{{GA}} |