List of Freestyle Wheels: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|[[Decomposed Pile of Skulls Wheels]]||[[Decomposed]]||Pile of Skulls Budget||98A||50 mm|| ||Offset | |[[Decomposed Pile of Skulls Wheels]]||[[Decomposed]]||Pile of Skulls Budget||98A||50 mm|| ||Offset | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Kryptonics Star Trac Wheels]]||[[ | |[[Kryptonics 94A Star Trac Wheels]]||[[Kryptonics]]||Star Trac||94A||55 mm|| ||Deep | ||
|- | |||
|[[Kryptonics 97A Star Trac Wheels]]||[[Kryptonics]]||Star Trac||97A||55 mm|| ||Deep | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[MODE 95A Freestyle Wheels]]||[[MODE Skateboards]]||Freestyle||95A||55 mm||35 mm||Deep | |[[MODE 95A Freestyle Wheels]]||[[MODE Skateboards]]||Freestyle||95A||55 mm||35 mm||Deep |
Revision as of 14:13, 29 March 2016
Currently Available Wheels
Discontinued Wheels
Wheel | Make | Model | Durometer | Height | Width | Offset |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Decomposed Witter Cheng Freakstyle Wheels | Decomposed | Witter Cheng Freakstyle | 98A | 54 mm | Offset | |
Decomposed Witter's Ghosts Wheels | Decomposed | Witter's Ghosts v2 | 98A | 54 mm | Offset | |
Nicotine Harward Freestyle Wheels | Nicotine Wheel Company | Tommy Harward Pro Freestyle | 98A | 55 mm | Offset | |
Nicotine Sherwood Freestyle Wheels | Nicotine Wheel Company | Nate Sherwood Pro Freestyle | 98A | 50 mm | Offset | |
OJII 95A Freestyle Wheels | Santa Cruz | OJII Freestyle | 95A | 57 mm | Deep | |
OJII 97A Freestyle Wheels | Santa Cruz | OJII Freestyle | 97A | 57 mm | Deep | |
Reverse Freestyle Wheels | Reverse Freestyle | Freestyle | 101A | 54 mm | Deep | |
Sk8Kings Crown Jewel Wheels | Sk8Kings | Crown Jewel | 95A | 55 mm | Deep |