15,595
edits
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 107: | Line 107: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Never Enough Wide Tailbone Skidplate]]||[[Never Enough Skateboards]]||Wide Tailbone||14.6 cm||4.2 cm||8 mm||Blunt||{{GA}} | |[[Never Enough Wide Tailbone Skidplate]]||[[Never Enough Skateboards]]||Wide Tailbone||14.6 cm||4.2 cm||8 mm||Blunt||{{GA}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Never Enough Wooden Freestyle Tailbone Skidplate]]||[[Never Enough Skateboards]]||Freestyle Tailbone||14.1 cm||3.9 cm||8 mm||Blunt||{{GA}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Never Enough Wooden Little Square Nosebone Skidplate]]||[[Never Enough Skateboards]]||Little Square Nosebone||11.2 cm||3.2 cm||8 mm||Blunt||{{GA}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Never Enough Wooden Round Nosebone Skidplate]]||[[Never Enough Skateboards]]||Round Nosebone||11.4 cm||3.5 cm||8 mm||Round||{{GA}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Per Welinder's Skid]]||[[Decomposed]]||Per Welinder||6.25"|| || ||Blunt||{{EOS}} | |[[Per Welinder's Skid]]||[[Decomposed]]||Per Welinder||6.25"|| || ||Blunt||{{EOS}} |