List of Freestyle Trucks: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Paris 108 Trucks]]||[[Paris Truck Co.]]||108||4.25" (108 mm)||6.90" (175 mm)||High||12.8 oz. (364 g)||7.25-7.4"||{{GA}} | |[[Paris 108 Trucks]]||[[Paris Truck Co.]]||108||4.25" (108 mm)||6.90" (175 mm)||High||12.8 oz. (364 g)||7.25-7.4"||{{GA}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Seismic 105mm 30-Degree Spring Trucks]]||[[Seismic Skate Inc.]]||105mm 30° Stable-Turn||4.18" (105 mm)||6.875" (175 mm)|| || ||7.0-7.4"||{{GA}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Seismic 105mm 45-Degree Spring Trucks]]||[[Seismic Skate Inc.]]||105mm 45° Quick-Turn||4.18" (105 mm)||6.875" (175 mm)|| || ||7.0-7.4"||{{GA}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Seismic G5 100mm 30-Degree Spring Trucks]]||[[Seismic Skate Inc.]]||100mm 30° Stable-Turn||3.937" (100 mm)|| || || ||7.0-7.25"||{{GA}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Seismic G5 100mm 45-Degree Spring Trucks]]||[[Seismic Skate Inc.]]||100mm 45° Quick-Turn||3.937" (100 mm)|| || || ||7.0-7.25"||{{GA}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Surf Rodz INDeeSZ 100 Trucks]]||[[Surf Rodz]]||INDeeSZ||3.9375" (100 mm)||6.625" (168 mm)||Mid||12.5 oz. (355 g)||7.0-7.3"||{{GA}} | |[[Surf Rodz INDeeSZ 100 Trucks]]||[[Surf Rodz]]||INDeeSZ||3.9375" (100 mm)||6.625" (168 mm)||Mid||12.5 oz. (355 g)||7.0-7.3"||{{GA}} |