15,595
edits
m (Admin moved page Table of Wheel Specifications to Wheel Specifications without leaving a redirect) |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
! style="text-align:left;"| Wheel !! Make !! Model !! [[Durometer]] !! Height !! Width !! Offset | ! style="text-align:left;"| Wheel !! Make !! Model !! [[Durometer]] !! Height !! Width !! Offset | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[MODE Freestyle Wheels]]||[[MODE Skateboards]]||Freestyle||95A/99A||55mm|| ||Deep | |[[MODE Freestyle Wheels]]||[[MODE Skateboards]]||Freestyle||95A/99A||55mm||36mm||Deep | ||
|- | |||
|[[Moska Per Canguru Wheels]]||[[Moska Wheels]]||Per Canguru||53D||55mm|| ||Very Deep | |||
|- | |||
|[[Moska Per Canguru Wheels]]||[[Moska Wheels]]||Per Canguru||98A||56mm|| ||Offset | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Seismic Focus Wheels]]||[[Seismic Skate Inc.]]||Focus||97A/101A||55mm||38mm||Deep | |[[Seismic Focus Wheels]]||[[Seismic Skate Inc.]]||Focus||97A/101A||55mm||38mm||Deep | ||
|- | |||
|[[Skull Skates Kevin Harris Wheels]]||[[Skull Skates]] & [[Momentum]]||Kevin Harris||98A||55mm|| ||Deep | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |