Unit Conversions: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 227: | Line 227: | ||
|7"||7.0"||paste | |7"||7.0"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7 1/16"|| | |7 1/16"||7.0625"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7 1/8"|| | |7 1/8"||7.125"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7 3/16"|| | |7 3/16"||7.1875"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7 1/4"|| | |7 1/4"||7.25"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7 5/16"|| | |7 5/16"||7.3125"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7 3/10"||7.3"||185 mm | |7 3/10"||7.3"||185 mm | ||
Line 241: | Line 241: | ||
|7 3/8"||7.375"||187.33 mm | |7 3/8"||7.375"||187.33 mm | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7 | |7 2/5"||7.4"||188 mm | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7 | |7 7/16"||7.4375"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7 | |7 1/2"||7.5"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7 | |7 9/16"||7.5625"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7 | |7 5/8"||7.625"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7 | |7 11/16"||7.6875"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7 | |7 3/4"||7.75"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7 | |7 13/16"||7.8125"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7 15/16"|| | |7 7/8"||7.875"||paste | ||
|- | |||
|7 15/16"||7.9375"||paste | |||
|- style="font-weight: bold;" | |- style="font-weight: bold;" | ||
|8"|| | |8"||8.0"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
|8 1/16"|| | |8 1/16"||8.0625"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
|8 1/8"|| | |8 1/8"||8.125"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
|8 3/16"|| | |8 3/16"||8.1875"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
|8 1/4"|| | |8 1/4"||8.25"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
|8 5/16"|| | |8 5/16"||8.3125"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
|8 3/8"|| | |8 3/8"||8.375"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
|8 7/16"|| | |8 7/16"||8.4375"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
|8 1/2"|| | |8 1/2"||8.5"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
|8 9/16"|| | |8 9/16"||8.5625"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
|8 5/8"|| | |8 5/8"||8.625"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
|8 11/16"|| | |8 11/16"||8.6875"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
|8 3/4"|| | |8 3/4"||8.75"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
|8 13/16"|| | |8 13/16"||8.8125"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
|8 7/8"|| | |8 7/8"||8.875"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
|8 15/16"|| | |8 15/16"||8.9375"||paste | ||
|- style="font-weight: bold;" | |- style="font-weight: bold;" | ||
|9"||1.0"||paste | |9"||1.0"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
|9 1/16"|| | |9 1/16"||9.0625"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
|9 1/8"|| | |9 1/8"||9.125"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
|9 3/16"|| | |9 3/16"||9.1875"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
|9 1/4"|| | |9 1/4"||9.25"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
|9 5/16"|| | |9 5/16"||9.3125"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
|9 3/8"|| | |9 3/8"||9.375"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
|9 7/16"|| | |9 7/16"||9.4375"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
|9 1/2"|| | |9 1/2"||9.5"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
|9 9/16"|| | |9 9/16"||9.5625"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
|9 5/8"|| | |9 5/8"||9.625"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
|9 11/16"|| | |9 11/16"||9.6875"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
|9 3/4"|| | |9 3/4"||9.75"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
|9 13/16"|| | |9 13/16"||9.8125"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
|9 7/8"|| | |9 7/8"||9.875"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
|9 15/16"|| | |9 15/16"||9.9375"||paste | ||
|- style="font-weight: bold;" | |- style="font-weight: bold;" | ||
|10"|| | |10"||10.0"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
|10 1/16"|| | |10 1/16"||10.0625"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
|10 1/8"|| | |10 1/8"||10.125"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
|10 3/16"|| | |10 3/16"||10.1875"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
|10 1/4"|| | |10 1/4"||10.25"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
|10 5/16"|| | |10 5/16"||10.3125"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
|10 3/8"|| | |10 3/8"||10.375"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
|10 7/16"|| | |10 7/16"||10.4375"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
|10 1/2"|| | |10 1/2"||10.5"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
|10 9/16"|| | |10 9/16"||10.5625"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
|10 5/8"|| | |10 5/8"||10.625"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
|10 11/16"|| | |10 11/16"||10.6875"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
|10 3/4"|| | |10 3/4"||10.75"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
|10 13/16"|| | |10 13/16"||10.8125"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
|10 7/8"|| | |10 7/8"||10.875"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
|10 15/16"|| | |10 15/16"||10.9375"||paste | ||
|- style="font-weight: bold;" | |- style="font-weight: bold;" | ||
|11 "|| | |11 "||11.0"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11 1/16"|| | |11 1/16"||11.0625"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11 1/8"|| | |11 1/8"||11.125"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11 3/16"|| | |11 3/16"||11.1875"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11 1/4"|| | |11 1/4"||11.25"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11 5/16"|| | |11 5/16"||11.3125"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11 3/8"|| | |11 3/8"||11.375"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11 7/16"|| | |11 7/16"||11.4375"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11 1/2"|| | |11 1/2"||11.5"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11 9/16"|| | |11 9/16"||11.5625"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11 5/8"|| | |11 5/8"||11.625"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11 11/16"|| | |11 11/16"||11.6875"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11 3/4"|| | |11 3/4"||11.75"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11 13/16"|| | |11 13/16"||11.8125"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11 7/8"|| | |11 7/8"||11.875"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11 15/16"|| | |11 15/16"||11.9375"||paste | ||
|- style="font-weight: bold;" | |- style="font-weight: bold;" | ||
|12"||12.0"||304.8 mm | |12"||12.0"||304.8 mm | ||
|- | |- | ||
|12 1/16"|| | |12 1/16"||12.0625"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
|12 1/8"|| | |12 1/8"||12.125"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
|12 3/16"|| | |12 3/16"||12.1875"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
|12 1/4"|| | |12 1/4"||12.25"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
|12 5/16"|| | |12 5/16"||12.3125"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
|12 3/8"|| | |12 3/8"||12.375"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
|12 7/16"|| | |12 7/16"||12.4375"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
|12 1/2"|| | |12 1/2"||12.5"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
|12 9/16"|| | |12 9/16"||12.5625"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
|12 5/8"||12.625"||320.7 mm | |12 5/8"||12.625"||320.7 mm | ||
|- | |- | ||
|12 11/16"|| | |12 11/16"||12.6875"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
|12 3/4"|| | |12 3/4"||12.75"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
|12 13/16"|| | |12 13/16"||12.8125"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
|12 7/8"|| | |12 7/8"||12.875"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
|12 15/16"|| | |12 15/16"||12.9375"||paste | ||
|- style="font-weight: bold;" | |- style="font-weight: bold;" | ||
|13"|| | |13"||13.0"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13 1/16"|| | |13 1/16"||13.0625"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13 1/8"|| | |13 1/8"||13.125"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13 3/16"|| | |13 3/16"||13.1875"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13 1/4"|| | |13 1/4"||13.25"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13 5/16"|| | |13 5/16"||13.3125"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13 3/8"|| | |13 3/8"||13.375"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13 7/16"|| | |13 7/16"||13.4375"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13 1/2"|| | |13 1/2"||13.5"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13 9/16"|| | |13 9/16"||13.5625"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13 5/8"|| | |13 5/8"||13.625"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13 11/16"|| | |13 11/16"||13.6875"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13 3/4"|| | |13 3/4"||13.75"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13 13/16"|| | |13 13/16"||13.8125"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13 7/8"|| | |13 7/8"||13.875"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13 15/16"|| | |13 15/16"||13.9375"||paste | ||
|- style="font-weight: bold;" | |- style="font-weight: bold;" | ||
|14"|| | |14"||14.0"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
|14 1/16"|| | |14 1/16"||14.0625"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
|14 1/8"|| | |14 1/8"||14.125"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
|14 3/16"|| | |14 3/16"||14.1875"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
|14 1/4"|| | |14 1/4"||14.25"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
|14 5/16"|| | |14 5/16"||14.3125"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
|14 3/8"|| | |14 3/8"||14.375"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
|14 7/16"|| | |14 7/16"||14.4375"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
|14 1/2"|| | |14 1/2"||14.5"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
|14 9/16"|| | |14 9/16"||14.5625"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
|14 5/8"|| | |14 5/8"||14.625"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
|14 11/16"|| | |14 11/16"||14.6875"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
|14 3/4"|| | |14 3/4"||14.75"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
|14 13/16"|| | |14 13/16"||14.8125"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
|14 7/8"|| | |14 7/8"||14.875"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
|14 15/16"|| | |14 15/16"||14.9375"||paste | ||
|- style="font-weight: bold;" | |- style="font-weight: bold;" | ||
|15"|| | |15"||15.0"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
|15 1/16"|| | |15 1/16"||15.0625"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
|15 1/8"|| | |15 1/8"||15.125"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
|15 3/16"|| | |15 3/16"||15.1875"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
|15 1/4"|| | |15 1/4"||15.25"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
|15 5/16"|| | |15 5/16"||15.3125"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
|15 3/8"|| | |15 3/8"||15.375"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
|15 7/16"|| | |15 7/16"||15.4375"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
|15 1/2"|| | |15 1/2"||15.5"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
|15 9/16"|| | |15 9/16"||15.5625"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
|15 5/8"|| | |15 5/8"||15.625"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
|15 11/16"|| | |15 11/16"||15.6875"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
|15 3/4"|| | |15 3/4"||15.75"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
|15 13/16"|| | |15 13/16"||15.8125"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
|15 7/8"|| | |15 7/8"||15.875"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
|15 15/16"|| | |15 15/16"||15.9375"||paste | ||
|- style="font-weight: bold;" | |- style="font-weight: bold;" | ||
|16"|| | |16"||16.0"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
|16 1/16"|| | |16 1/16"||16.0625"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
|16 1/8"|| | |16 1/8"||16.125"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
|16 3/16"|| | |16 3/16"||16.1875"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
|16 1/4"|| | |16 1/4"||16.25"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
|16 5/16"|| | |16 5/16"||16.3125"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
|16 3/8"|| | |16 3/8"||16.375"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
|16 7/16"|| | |16 7/16"||16.4375"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
|16 1/2"|| | |16 1/2"||16.5"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
|16 9/16"|| | |16 9/16"||16.5625"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
|16 5/8"|| | |16 5/8"||16.625"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
|16 11/16"|| | |16 11/16"||16.6875"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
|16 3/4"|| | |16 3/4"||16.75"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
|16 13/16"|| | |16 13/16"||16.8125"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
|16 7/8"|| | |16 7/8"||16.875"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
|16 15/16"|| | |16 15/16"||16.9375"||paste | ||
|- style="font-weight: bold;" | |- style="font-weight: bold;" | ||
|17"|| | |17"||17.0"||paste | ||
|- | |- | ||
|17 1/16"||0.0625"||paste | |17 1/16"||0.0625"||paste |
Revision as of 20:03, 26 March 2016
Standard Fraction | Standard Decimal | Metric |
---|---|---|
1/16" | 0.0625" | 1.588 mm |
1/8" | 0.125" | 3.175 mm |
3/16" | 0.1875" | 4.763 mm |
1/4" | 0.25" | 6.35 mm |
5/16" | 0.3125" | 7.938 mm |
3/8" | 0.375" | 9.525 mm |
7/16" | 0.4375" | 11.11 mm |
1/2" | 0.5" | 12.7 mm |
9/16" | 0.5625" | 14.29 mm |
5/8" | 0.625" | 15.88 mm |
11/16" | 0.6875" | 17.46 mm |
3/4" | 0.75" | 19.05 mm |
13/16" | 0.8125" | 20.64 mm |
7/8" | 0.875" | 22.23 mm |
15/16" | 0.9375" | 23.81 mm |
1" | 1.0" | 25.4 mm |
1 1/16" | 1.0625" | paste |
1 1/8" | 1.125" | paste |
1 3/16" | 1.1875" | paste |
1 1/4" | 1.25" | paste |
1 5/16" | 1.3125" | paste |
1 3/8" | 1.375" | paste |
1 7/16" | 1.4375" | paste |
1 1/2" | 1.5" | paste |
1 9/16" | 1.5625" | paste |
1 5/8" | 1.625" | paste |
1 11/16" | 1.6875" | paste |
1 3/4" | 1.75" | paste |
1 13/16" | 1.8125" | paste |
1 7/8" | 1.875" | paste |
1 15/16" | 1.9375" | paste |
2" | 2.0" | paste |
2 1/16" | 2.0625" | paste |
2 1/8" | 2.125" | paste |
2 3/16" | 2.1875" | paste |
2 1/4" | 2.25" | paste |
2 5/16" | 2.3125" | paste |
2 3/8" | 2.375" | paste |
2 7/16" | 2.4375" | paste |
2 1/2" | 2.5" | paste |
2 9/16" | 2.5625" | paste |
2 5/8" | 2.625" | paste |
2 11/16" | 2.6875" | paste |
2 3/4" | 2.75" | paste |
2 13/16" | 2.8125" | paste |
2 7/8" | 2.875" | paste |
2 15/16" | 2.9375" | paste |
3" | 3.0" | paste |
3 1/16" | 3.0625" | paste |
3 1/8" | 3.125" | paste |
3 3/16" | 3.1875" | paste |
3 1/4" | 3.25" | paste |
3 5/16" | 3.3125" | paste |
3 3/8" | 3.375" | paste |
3 7/16" | 3.4375" | paste |
3 1/2" | 3.5" | paste |
3 9/16" | 3.5625" | paste |
3 5/8" | 3.625" | paste |
3 11/16" | 3.6875" | paste |
3 3/4" | 3.75" | paste |
3 13/16" | 3.8125" | paste |
3 7/8" | 3.875" | paste |
3 15/16" | 3.9375" | paste |
4" | 4.0" | 127 mm |
4 1/16" | 4.0625" | paste |
4 1/8" | 4.125" | paste |
4 3/16" | 4.1875" | paste |
4 1/4" | 4.25" | paste |
4 5/16" | 4.3125" | paste |
4 3/8" | 4.375" | paste |
4 7/16" | 4.4375" | paste |
4 1/2" | 4.5" | paste |
4 9/16" | 4.5625" | paste |
4 5/8" | 4.625" | paste |
4 11/16" | 4.6875" | paste |
4 3/4" | 4.75" | paste |
4 13/16" | 4.8125" | paste |
4 7/8" | 4.875" | paste |
4 15/16" | 4.9375" | paste |
5" | 5.0" | 127 mm |
5 1/16" | 5.0625" | paste |
5 1/8" | 5.125" | paste |
5 3/16" | 5.1875" | paste |
5 1/4" | 5.25" | paste |
5 5/16" | 5.3125" | paste |
5 3/8" | 5.375" | paste |
5 7/16" | 5.4375" | paste |
5 1/2" | 5.5" | paste |
5 9/16" | 5.5625" | paste |
5 5/8" | 5.625" | paste |
5 11/16" | 5.6875" | paste |
5 3/4" | 5.75" | 146 mm |
5 13/16" | 5.8125" | paste |
5 7/8" | 5.875" | paste |
5 15/16" | 5.9375" | paste |
6" | 6.0" | paste |
6 1/16" | 6.0625" | paste |
6 1/8" | 6.125" | paste |
6 3/16" | 6.1875" | paste |
6 1/4" | 6.25" | paste |
6 5/16" | 6.3125" | paste |
6 3/8" | 6.375" | paste |
6 7/16" | 6.4375" | paste |
6 1/2" | 6.5" | paste |
6 9/16" | 6.5625" | paste |
6 5/8" | 6.625" | paste |
6 11/16" | 6.6875" | paste |
6 3/4" | 6.75" | paste |
6 13/16" | 6.8125" | paste |
6 7/8" | 6.875" | paste |
6 15/16" | 6.9375" | paste |
7" | 7.0" | paste |
7 1/16" | 7.0625" | paste |
7 1/8" | 7.125" | paste |
7 3/16" | 7.1875" | paste |
7 1/4" | 7.25" | paste |
7 5/16" | 7.3125" | paste |
7 3/10" | 7.3" | 185 mm |
7 3/8" | 7.375" | 187.33 mm |
7 2/5" | 7.4" | 188 mm |
7 7/16" | 7.4375" | paste |
7 1/2" | 7.5" | paste |
7 9/16" | 7.5625" | paste |
7 5/8" | 7.625" | paste |
7 11/16" | 7.6875" | paste |
7 3/4" | 7.75" | paste |
7 13/16" | 7.8125" | paste |
7 7/8" | 7.875" | paste |
7 15/16" | 7.9375" | paste |
8" | 8.0" | paste |
8 1/16" | 8.0625" | paste |
8 1/8" | 8.125" | paste |
8 3/16" | 8.1875" | paste |
8 1/4" | 8.25" | paste |
8 5/16" | 8.3125" | paste |
8 3/8" | 8.375" | paste |
8 7/16" | 8.4375" | paste |
8 1/2" | 8.5" | paste |
8 9/16" | 8.5625" | paste |
8 5/8" | 8.625" | paste |
8 11/16" | 8.6875" | paste |
8 3/4" | 8.75" | paste |
8 13/16" | 8.8125" | paste |
8 7/8" | 8.875" | paste |
8 15/16" | 8.9375" | paste |
9" | 1.0" | paste |
9 1/16" | 9.0625" | paste |
9 1/8" | 9.125" | paste |
9 3/16" | 9.1875" | paste |
9 1/4" | 9.25" | paste |
9 5/16" | 9.3125" | paste |
9 3/8" | 9.375" | paste |
9 7/16" | 9.4375" | paste |
9 1/2" | 9.5" | paste |
9 9/16" | 9.5625" | paste |
9 5/8" | 9.625" | paste |
9 11/16" | 9.6875" | paste |
9 3/4" | 9.75" | paste |
9 13/16" | 9.8125" | paste |
9 7/8" | 9.875" | paste |
9 15/16" | 9.9375" | paste |
10" | 10.0" | paste |
10 1/16" | 10.0625" | paste |
10 1/8" | 10.125" | paste |
10 3/16" | 10.1875" | paste |
10 1/4" | 10.25" | paste |
10 5/16" | 10.3125" | paste |
10 3/8" | 10.375" | paste |
10 7/16" | 10.4375" | paste |
10 1/2" | 10.5" | paste |
10 9/16" | 10.5625" | paste |
10 5/8" | 10.625" | paste |
10 11/16" | 10.6875" | paste |
10 3/4" | 10.75" | paste |
10 13/16" | 10.8125" | paste |
10 7/8" | 10.875" | paste |
10 15/16" | 10.9375" | paste |
11 " | 11.0" | paste |
11 1/16" | 11.0625" | paste |
11 1/8" | 11.125" | paste |
11 3/16" | 11.1875" | paste |
11 1/4" | 11.25" | paste |
11 5/16" | 11.3125" | paste |
11 3/8" | 11.375" | paste |
11 7/16" | 11.4375" | paste |
11 1/2" | 11.5" | paste |
11 9/16" | 11.5625" | paste |
11 5/8" | 11.625" | paste |
11 11/16" | 11.6875" | paste |
11 3/4" | 11.75" | paste |
11 13/16" | 11.8125" | paste |
11 7/8" | 11.875" | paste |
11 15/16" | 11.9375" | paste |
12" | 12.0" | 304.8 mm |
12 1/16" | 12.0625" | paste |
12 1/8" | 12.125" | paste |
12 3/16" | 12.1875" | paste |
12 1/4" | 12.25" | paste |
12 5/16" | 12.3125" | paste |
12 3/8" | 12.375" | paste |
12 7/16" | 12.4375" | paste |
12 1/2" | 12.5" | paste |
12 9/16" | 12.5625" | paste |
12 5/8" | 12.625" | 320.7 mm |
12 11/16" | 12.6875" | paste |
12 3/4" | 12.75" | paste |
12 13/16" | 12.8125" | paste |
12 7/8" | 12.875" | paste |
12 15/16" | 12.9375" | paste |
13" | 13.0" | paste |
13 1/16" | 13.0625" | paste |
13 1/8" | 13.125" | paste |
13 3/16" | 13.1875" | paste |
13 1/4" | 13.25" | paste |
13 5/16" | 13.3125" | paste |
13 3/8" | 13.375" | paste |
13 7/16" | 13.4375" | paste |
13 1/2" | 13.5" | paste |
13 9/16" | 13.5625" | paste |
13 5/8" | 13.625" | paste |
13 11/16" | 13.6875" | paste |
13 3/4" | 13.75" | paste |
13 13/16" | 13.8125" | paste |
13 7/8" | 13.875" | paste |
13 15/16" | 13.9375" | paste |
14" | 14.0" | paste |
14 1/16" | 14.0625" | paste |
14 1/8" | 14.125" | paste |
14 3/16" | 14.1875" | paste |
14 1/4" | 14.25" | paste |
14 5/16" | 14.3125" | paste |
14 3/8" | 14.375" | paste |
14 7/16" | 14.4375" | paste |
14 1/2" | 14.5" | paste |
14 9/16" | 14.5625" | paste |
14 5/8" | 14.625" | paste |
14 11/16" | 14.6875" | paste |
14 3/4" | 14.75" | paste |
14 13/16" | 14.8125" | paste |
14 7/8" | 14.875" | paste |
14 15/16" | 14.9375" | paste |
15" | 15.0" | paste |
15 1/16" | 15.0625" | paste |
15 1/8" | 15.125" | paste |
15 3/16" | 15.1875" | paste |
15 1/4" | 15.25" | paste |
15 5/16" | 15.3125" | paste |
15 3/8" | 15.375" | paste |
15 7/16" | 15.4375" | paste |
15 1/2" | 15.5" | paste |
15 9/16" | 15.5625" | paste |
15 5/8" | 15.625" | paste |
15 11/16" | 15.6875" | paste |
15 3/4" | 15.75" | paste |
15 13/16" | 15.8125" | paste |
15 7/8" | 15.875" | paste |
15 15/16" | 15.9375" | paste |
16" | 16.0" | paste |
16 1/16" | 16.0625" | paste |
16 1/8" | 16.125" | paste |
16 3/16" | 16.1875" | paste |
16 1/4" | 16.25" | paste |
16 5/16" | 16.3125" | paste |
16 3/8" | 16.375" | paste |
16 7/16" | 16.4375" | paste |
16 1/2" | 16.5" | paste |
16 9/16" | 16.5625" | paste |
16 5/8" | 16.625" | paste |
16 11/16" | 16.6875" | paste |
16 3/4" | 16.75" | paste |
16 13/16" | 16.8125" | paste |
16 7/8" | 16.875" | paste |
16 15/16" | 16.9375" | paste |
17" | 17.0" | paste |
17 1/16" | 0.0625" | paste |
17 1/8" | 0.125" | paste |
17 3/16" | 0.1875" | paste |
17 1/4" | 0.25" | paste |
17 5/16" | 0.3125" | paste |
17 3/8" | 0.375" | paste |
17 7/16" | 0.4375" | paste |
17 1/2" | 0.5" | paste |
17 9/16" | 0.5625" | paste |
17 5/8" | 0.625" | paste |
17 11/16" | 0.6875" | paste |
17 3/4" | 0.75" | paste |
17 13/16" | 0.8125" | paste |
17 7/8" | 0.875" | paste |
17 15/16" | 0.9375" | paste |
18" | 1.0" | paste |
18 1/16" | 0.0625" | paste |
18 1/8" | 0.125" | paste |
18 3/16" | 0.1875" | paste |
18 1/4" | 0.25" | paste |
18 5/16" | 0.3125" | paste |
18 3/8" | 0.375" | paste |
18 7/16" | 0.4375" | paste |
18 1/2" | 0.5" | paste |
18 9/16" | 0.5625" | paste |
18 5/8" | 0.625" | paste |
18 11/16" | 0.6875" | paste |
18 3/4" | 0.75" | paste |
18 13/16" | 0.8125" | paste |
18 7/8" | 0.875" | paste |
18 15/16" | 0.9375" | paste |
19" | 1.0" | paste |
19 1/16" | 0.0625" | paste |
19 1/8" | 0.125" | paste |
19 3/16" | 0.1875" | paste |
19 1/4" | 0.25" | paste |
19 5/16" | 0.3125" | paste |
19 3/8" | 0.375" | paste |
19 7/16" | 0.4375" | paste |
19 1/2" | 0.5" | paste |
19 9/16" | 0.5625" | paste |
19 5/8" | 0.625" | paste |
19 11/16" | 0.6875" | paste |
19 3/4" | 0.75" | paste |
19 13/16" | 0.8125" | paste |
19 7/8" | 0.875" | paste |
19 15/16" | 0.9375" | paste |
20" | 1.0" | paste |
20 1/16" | 0.0625" | paste |
20 1/8" | 0.125" | paste |
20 3/16" | 0.1875" | paste |
20 1/4" | 0.25" | paste |
20 5/16" | 0.3125" | paste |
20 3/8" | 0.375" | paste |
20 7/16" | 0.4375" | paste |
20 1/2" | 0.5" | paste |
20 9/16" | 0.5625" | paste |
20 5/8" | 0.625" | paste |
20 11/16" | 0.6875" | paste |
20 3/4" | 0.75" | paste |
20 13/16" | 0.8125" | paste |
20 7/8" | 0.875" | paste |
20 15/16" | 0.9375" | paste |
21" | 1.0" | paste |
21 1/16" | 0.0625" | paste |
21 1/8" | 0.125" | paste |
21 3/16" | 0.1875" | paste |
21 1/4" | 0.25" | paste |
21 5/16" | 0.3125" | paste |
21 3/8" | 0.375" | paste |
21 7/16" | 0.4375" | paste |
21 1/2" | 0.5" | paste |
21 9/16" | 0.5625" | paste |
21 5/8" | 0.625" | paste |
21 11/16" | 0.6875" | paste |
21 3/4" | 0.75" | paste |
21 13/16" | 0.8125" | paste |
21 7/8" | 0.875" | paste |
21 15/16" | 0.9375" | paste |
22" | 1.0" | paste |
22 1/16" | 0.0625" | paste |
22 1/8" | 0.125" | paste |
22 3/16" | 0.1875" | paste |
22 1/4" | 0.25" | paste |
22 5/16" | 0.3125" | paste |
22 3/8" | 0.375" | paste |
22 7/16" | 0.4375" | paste |
22 1/2" | 0.5" | paste |
22 9/16" | 0.5625" | paste |
22 5/8" | 0.625" | paste |
22 11/16" | 0.6875" | paste |
22 3/4" | 0.75" | paste |
22 13/16" | 0.8125" | paste |
22 7/8" | 0.875" | paste |
22 15/16" | 0.9375" | paste |
23" | 1.0" | paste |
23 1/16" | 0.0625" | paste |
23 1/8" | 0.125" | paste |
23 3/16" | 0.1875" | paste |
23 1/4" | 0.25" | paste |
23 5/16" | 0.3125" | paste |
23 3/8" | 0.375" | paste |
23 7/16" | 0.4375" | paste |
23 1/2" | 0.5" | paste |
23 9/16" | 0.5625" | paste |
23 5/8" | 0.625" | paste |
23 11/16" | 0.6875" | paste |
23 3/4" | 0.75" | paste |
23 13/16" | 0.8125" | paste |
23 7/8" | 0.875" | paste |
23 15/16" | 0.9375" | paste |
24" | 1.0" | paste |
24 1/16" | 0.0625" | paste |
24 1/8" | 0.125" | paste |
24 3/16" | 0.1875" | paste |
24 1/4" | 0.25" | paste |
24 5/16" | 0.3125" | paste |
24 3/8" | 0.375" | paste |
24 7/16" | 0.4375" | paste |
24 1/2" | 0.5" | paste |
24 9/16" | 0.5625" | paste |
24 5/8" | 0.625" | paste |
24 11/16" | 0.6875" | paste |
24 3/4" | 0.75" | paste |
24 13/16" | 0.8125" | paste |
24 7/8" | 0.875" | paste |
24 15/16" | 0.9375" | paste |
25" | 1.0" | paste |
25 1/16" | 0.0625" | paste |
25 1/8" | 0.125" | paste |
25 3/16" | 0.1875" | paste |
25 1/4" | 0.25" | paste |
25 5/16" | 0.3125" | paste |
25 3/8" | 0.375" | paste |
25 7/16" | 0.4375" | paste |
25 1/2" | 0.5" | paste |
25 9/16" | 0.5625" | paste |
25 5/8" | 0.625" | paste |
25 11/16" | 0.6875" | paste |
25 3/4" | 0.75" | paste |
25 13/16" | 0.8125" | paste |
25 7/8" | 0.875" | paste |
25 15/16" | 0.9375" | paste |
26" | 1.0" | paste |
26 1/16" | 0.0625" | paste |
26 1/8" | 0.125" | paste |
26 3/16" | 0.1875" | paste |
26 1/4" | 0.25" | paste |
26 5/16" | 0.3125" | paste |
26 3/8" | 0.375" | paste |
26 7/16" | 0.4375" | paste |
26 1/2" | 0.5" | paste |
26 9/16" | 0.5625" | paste |
26 5/8" | 0.625" | paste |
26 11/16" | 0.6875" | paste |
26 3/4" | 0.75" | paste |
26 13/16" | 0.8125" | paste |
26 7/8" | 0.875" | paste |
26 15/16" | 0.9375" | paste |
27" | 1.0" | paste |
27 1/16" | 0.0625" | paste |
27 1/8" | 0.125" | paste |
27 3/16" | 0.1875" | paste |
27 1/4" | 0.25" | paste |
27 5/16" | 0.3125" | paste |
27 3/8" | 0.375" | paste |
27 7/16" | 0.4375" | paste |
27 1/2" | 27.5" | 698.5 mm |
27 9/16" | 0.5625" | paste |
27 5/8" | 0.625" | paste |
27 11/16" | 0.6875" | paste |
27 3/4" | 27.75" | 704.85 mm |
27 13/16" | 0.8125" | paste |
27 7/8" | 0.875" | paste |
27 15/16" | 0.9375" | paste |
28" | 1.0" | paste |
28 1/16" | 0.0625" | paste |
28 1/8" | 0.125" | paste |
28 3/16" | 0.1875" | paste |
28 1/4" | 0.25" | paste |
28 5/16" | 0.3125" | paste |
28 3/8" | 0.375" | paste |
28 7/16" | 0.4375" | paste |
28 1/2" | 0.5" | paste |
28 9/16" | 0.5625" | paste |
28 5/8" | 0.625" | paste |
28 11/16" | 0.6875" | paste |
28 3/4" | 0.75" | paste |
28 13/16" | 0.8125" | paste |
28 7/8" | 0.875" | paste |
28 15/16" | 0.9375" | paste |
29" | 1.0" | paste |
29 1/16" | 0.0625" | paste |
29 1/8" | 0.125" | paste |
29 3/16" | 0.1875" | paste |
29 1/4" | 0.25" | paste |
29 5/16" | 0.3125" | paste |
29 3/8" | 0.375" | paste |
29 7/16" | 0.4375" | paste |
29 1/2" | 0.5" | paste |
29 9/16" | 0.5625" | paste |
29 5/8" | 0.625" | paste |
29 11/16" | 0.6875" | paste |
29 3/4" | 0.75" | paste |
29 13/16" | 0.8125" | paste |
29 7/8" | 0.875" | paste |
29 15/16" | 0.9375" | paste |
30" | 1.0" | paste |
30 1/16" | 0.0625" | paste |
30 1/8" | 0.125" | paste |
30 3/16" | 0.1875" | paste |
30 1/4" | 0.25" | paste |
30 5/16" | 0.3125" | paste |
30 3/8" | 0.375" | paste |
30 7/16" | 0.4375" | paste |
30 1/2" | 0.5" | paste |
30 9/16" | 0.5625" | paste |
30 5/8" | 0.625" | paste |
30 11/16" | 0.6875" | paste |
30 3/4" | 0.75" | paste |
30 13/16" | 0.8125" | paste |
30 7/8" | 0.875" | paste |
30 15/16" | 0.9375" | paste |
31" | 1.0" | paste |
31 1/16" | 0.0625" | paste |
31 1/8" | 0.125" | paste |
31 3/16" | 0.1875" | paste |
31 1/4" | 0.25" | paste |
31 5/16" | 0.3125" | paste |
31 3/8" | 0.375" | paste |
31 7/16" | 0.4375" | paste |
31 1/2" | 0.5" | paste |
31 9/16" | 0.5625" | paste |
31 5/8" | 0.625" | paste |
31 11/16" | 0.6875" | paste |
31 3/4" | 0.75" | paste |
31 13/16" | 0.8125" | paste |
31 7/8" | 0.875" | paste |
31 15/16" | 0.9375" | paste |
32" | 1.0" | paste |
32 1/16" | 0.0625" | paste |
32 1/8" | 0.125" | paste |
32 3/16" | 0.1875" | paste |
32 1/4" | 0.25" | paste |
32 5/16" | 0.3125" | paste |
32 3/8" | 0.375" | paste |
32 7/16" | 0.4375" | paste |
32 1/2" | 0.5" | paste |
32 9/16" | 0.5625" | paste |
32 5/8" | 0.625" | paste |
32 11/16" | 0.6875" | paste |
32 3/4" | 0.75" | paste |
32 13/16" | 0.8125" | paste |
32 7/8" | 0.875" | paste |
32 15/16" | 0.9375" | paste |
33" | 1.0" | paste |
33 1/16" | 0.0625" | paste |
33 1/8" | 0.125" | paste |
33 3/16" | 0.1875" | paste |
33 1/4" | 0.25" | paste |
33 5/16" | 0.3125" | paste |
33 3/8" | 0.375" | paste |
33 7/16" | 0.4375" | paste |
33 1/2" | 0.5" | paste |
33 9/16" | 0.5625" | paste |
33 5/8" | 0.625" | paste |
33 11/16" | 0.6875" | paste |
33 3/4" | 0.75" | paste |
33 13/16" | 0.8125" | paste |
33 7/8" | 0.875" | paste |
33 15/16" | 0.9375" | paste |
34" | 1.0" | paste |
34 1/16" | 0.0625" | paste |
34 1/8" | 0.125" | paste |
34 3/16" | 0.1875" | paste |
34 1/4" | 0.25" | paste |
34 5/16" | 0.3125" | paste |
34 3/8" | 0.375" | paste |
34 7/16" | 0.4375" | paste |
34 1/2" | 0.5" | paste |
34 9/16" | 0.5625" | paste |
34 5/8" | 0.625" | paste |
34 11/16" | 0.6875" | paste |
34 3/4" | 0.75" | paste |
34 13/16" | 0.8125" | paste |
34 7/8" | 0.875" | paste |
34 15/16" | 0.9375" | paste |
35" | 1.0" | paste |
35 1/16" | 0.0625" | paste |
35 1/8" | 0.125" | paste |
35 3/16" | 0.1875" | paste |
35 1/4" | 0.25" | paste |
35 5/16" | 0.3125" | paste |
35 3/8" | 0.375" | paste |
35 7/16" | 0.4375" | paste |
35 1/2" | 0.5" | paste |
35 9/16" | 0.5625" | paste |
35 5/8" | 0.625" | paste |
35 11/16" | 0.6875" | paste |
35 3/4" | 0.75" | paste |
35 13/16" | 0.8125" | paste |
35 7/8" | 0.875" | paste |
35 15/16" | 0.9375" | paste |
36" | 1.0" | paste |
(millimeters)