15,595
edits
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Bronson Speed Co. G3 Bearings]]||[[Bronson Speed Co.]]||G3|| ||7||Steel||Shielded||{{GA}} | |[[Bronson Speed Co. G3 Bearings]]||[[Bronson Speed Co.]]||G3|| ||7||Steel||Shielded||{{GA}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Capital Speed Rings Bearings]]||[[Capital Skateboards]]||Speed Rings||5/7/9||7||Stainless Steel||Shielded||{{EOS}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Decomposed Keith Renna's Balls of Steel Bearings]]||[[Decomposed]]||Balls of Steel||9|| ||Steel|| ||{{EOS}} | |[[Decomposed Keith Renna's Balls of Steel Bearings]]||[[Decomposed]]||Balls of Steel||9|| ||Steel|| ||{{EOS}} |