15,595
edits
m (Text replacement - "Currently Available" to "Current") |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Decomposed Blistered Skids Smooth Tail Skid Plate]]||[[Decomposed]]||Smooth Tail|| || ||0.375"||Round | |[[Decomposed Blistered Skids Smooth Tail Skid Plate]]||[[Decomposed]]||Smooth Tail|| || ||0.375"||Round | ||
|- | |||
|[[Decomposed Crystal Skids Big Tail Skid Plate]]||[[Decomposed]]||Clear Big Tail||6.0"||1.83"||0.375"||Blunt | |||
|- | |||
|[[Decomposed Crystal Skids Blunt Skid Plate]]||[[Decomposed]]||Clear Blunt||5.1"||1.53"||0.375"||Blunt | |||
|- | |||
|[[Decomposed Crystal Skids Popsicle Skid Plate]]||[[Decomposed]]||Clear Popsicle|| || ||0.375"||Round | |||
|- | |||
|[[Decomposed Crystal Skids Short Round Skid Plate]]||[[Decomposed]]||Clear Short Round||5.375"||1.75"||0.375"||Round | |||
|- | |||
|[[Decomposed Crystal Skids Smooth Tail Skid Plate]]||[[Decomposed]]||Clear Smooth Tail|| || ||0.375"||Round | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Eastbilt Freestyle Nose Bone]]||[[EastBilt Image, LLC]]||Freestyle Nose Bone||5.25"||1.75"||0.375"||Round | |[[Eastbilt Freestyle Nose Bone]]||[[EastBilt Image, LLC]]||Freestyle Nose Bone||5.25"||1.75"||0.375"||Round |