15,595
edits
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Never Enough Round Nosebone Skidplate]]||[[Never Enough Skateboards]]||Round Nosebone||11.2 cm||3.5 cm||8mm||Round | |[[Never Enough Round Nosebone Skidplate]]||[[Never Enough Skateboards]]||Round Nosebone||11.2 cm||3.5 cm||8mm||Round | ||
|- | |||
|[[Never Enough Streetstyle - Flatland Skidplate]]||[[Never Enough Skateboards]]||Streetstyle - Flatland||11.5 cm||3.4 cm||6mm||Round | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Never Enough Wide Tailbone Skidplate]]||[[Never Enough Skateboards]]||Wide Tailbone||14.6 cm||4.2 cm||8mm||Blunt | |[[Never Enough Wide Tailbone Skidplate]]||[[Never Enough Skateboards]]||Wide Tailbone||14.6 cm||4.2 cm||8mm||Blunt |