15,595
edits
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Bear "Polar Bear" 105mm Trucks]]||[[Bear Trucks]]||Polar Bear||4.13" (105 mm)||6.81" (173 mm)||1.85" (47 mm)||11 oz. (312 g)||7.0-7.4"||{{GA}} | |[[Bear "Polar Bear" 105mm Trucks]]||[[Bear Trucks]]||Polar Bear||4.13" (105 mm)||6.81" (173 mm)||1.85" (47 mm)||11 oz. (312 g)||7.0-7.4"||{{GA}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Bennett Vector 4.3" Trucks]]||[[Bennett]]||Vector 4.3||4.3" (109 mm)||7" (178 mm)|| || ||7.25-7.4"||{{GA}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Bullet 105mm Trucks]]||[[Bullet]]||105||4.13" (105 mm)|| ||Low|| ||7.125-7.25"||{{EOS}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Globe Slant 4.25" Trucks]]||[[Globe International]]||Slant 4.25"||4.17" (106 mm)||6.88" (175 mm)||Mid||18.5 oz. (525 g)||7.0-7.4"||{{GA}} | |[[Globe Slant 4.25" Trucks]]||[[Globe International]]||Slant 4.25"||4.17" (106 mm)||6.88" (175 mm)||Mid||18.5 oz. (525 g)||7.0-7.4"||{{GA}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Gold Cup SK8 City Trucks]]||[[Gold Cup]]||Sk8 City||4.25" (108 mm)||7.0" (178 mm)|| || ||7.25-7.4"||{{GA}} | |[[Gold Cup SK8 City Trucks]]||[[Gold Cup]]||Sk8 City||4.25" (108 mm)||7.0" (178 mm)|| || ||7.25-7.4"||{{GA}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Grind King 4.25" Trucks]]||[[Grind King]]||GK 6 Mini||4.13" (105 mm)||6.77" (172 mm)||Mid|| ||7.0-7.25"||{{GA}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Gullwing 7" Mission M1 Trucks]]||[[Gullwing]]||Mission M1||4.25" (108 mm)||6.90" (175 mm)||High||11.5 oz. (326 g)||7.125-7.4"||{{GA}} | |[[Gullwing 7" Mission M1 Trucks]]||[[Gullwing]]||Mission M1||4.25" (108 mm)||6.90" (175 mm)||High||11.5 oz. (326 g)||7.125-7.4"||{{GA}} | ||
Line 21: | Line 27: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Independent 109 Stage 11 Trucks]]||[[Independent|Independent]]||109 Stage 11||4.29" (109 mm)||6.90" (175 mm)||Mid||11.11 oz. (315 g)||7.125-7.4"||{{GA}} | |[[Independent 109 Stage 11 Trucks]]||[[Independent|Independent]]||109 Stage 11||4.29" (109 mm)||6.90" (175 mm)||Mid||11.11 oz. (315 g)||7.125-7.4"||{{GA}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Krux Downlow 3.0 Trucks]]||[[Krux]]||Downlow 3.0||4.5" (114 mm)|| || || ||7.5"||{{EOS}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Orion Superior 106 Trucks]]||[[Orion Truck Co.]]||106||4.17" (106 mm)||7.0" (178 mm)|| || ||7.125-7.4"||{{GA}} | |[[Orion Superior 106 Trucks]]||[[Orion Truck Co.]]||106||4.17" (106 mm)||7.0" (178 mm)|| || ||7.125-7.4"||{{GA}} |