15,595
edits
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 537: | Line 537: | ||
|[[Powell Peralta Kilian Martin Wolf 3 Deck]]||[[Powell Peralta]]||2013-2014||8"||32.125"||14.375"||Double Kick||K12 (Deep)||{{EOS}} | |[[Powell Peralta Kilian Martin Wolf 3 Deck]]||[[Powell Peralta]]||2013-2014||8"||32.125"||14.375"||Double Kick||K12 (Deep)||{{EOS}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Powell Peralta Kilian Martin Wolf 4 Deck]]||[[Powell Peralta]]||2013-2014||7.75 | |[[Powell Peralta Kilian Martin Wolf 4 Deck]]||[[Powell Peralta]]||2013-2014||7.75"||31.75"||14"||Double Kick||K12 (Deep)||{{EOS}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Powell Peralta Kilian Martin Wolf 5 Deck]]||[[Powell Peralta]]||?||8"||31.45"||14"||Double Kick||K12 (Deep)||{{EOS}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Powell Peralta Per Welinder Nordic Skull I Deck]]||[[Powell Peralta]]||1984-1986||7.25"||27"|| ||Single Kick||Flat||{{EOS}} | |[[Powell Peralta Per Welinder Nordic Skull I Deck]]||[[Powell Peralta]]||1984-1986||7.25"||27"|| ||Single Kick||Flat||{{EOS}} |