15,595
edits
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|[[Decomposed Mario Steinemann Wai Yu Kum Nao Deck]]||[[Decomposed Skateboards]]||7.25"||28.5"||12.25"|| || ||Double Kick||Medium | |[[Decomposed Mario Steinemann Wai Yu Kum Nao Deck]]||[[Decomposed Skateboards]]||7.25"||28.5"||12.25"|| || ||Double Kick||Medium | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Decomposed Per Canguru Psychotic Critter 8.2 Deck]]||[[Decomposed Skateboards]]||7.25"||28"||12.5"|| || ||Double Kick||Mild | |[[Decomposed Per Canguru Psychotic Critter 8.2 Deck]]||[[Decomposed Skateboards]]||7.25"||28"||12.5"||5.5"||5.5"||Double Kick||Mild | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Decomposed Per Canguru Moska Critter Deck]]||[[Decomposed Skateboards]]||7.25"||28"||12.5"|| || ||Double Kick||Mild | |[[Decomposed Per Canguru Moska Critter Deck]]||[[Decomposed Skateboards]]||7.25"||28"||12.5"||5.5"||5.5"||Double Kick||Mild | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Decomposed Ray Meyer Skeletal Skippy Deck]]||[[Decomposed Skateboards]]||7.25"||27.6"||11.8"|| || ||Double Kick||Medium | |[[Decomposed Ray Meyer Skeletal Skippy Deck]]||[[Decomposed Skateboards]]||7.25"||27.6"||11.8"|| || ||Double Kick||Medium | ||
Line 98: | Line 98: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Decomposed Mario Steinemann Fook Mee Deck]]||[[Decomposed Skateboards]]||7.25"||28.5"||12.25"|| || ||Double Kick||Medium | |[[Decomposed Mario Steinemann Fook Mee Deck]]||[[Decomposed Skateboards]]||7.25"||28.5"||12.25"|| || ||Double Kick||Medium | ||
|- | |||
|[[Decomposed Per Canguru Psychotic Critter Deck]]||[[Decomposed Skateboards]]||7.25"||28.5"||12.25"|| || ||Double Kick||Medium | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Decomposed Rodney Mullen 10th Anniversary Deck]]||[[Decomposed Skateboards]]||7.3"||27.75"||12.7"||5.75"||5.25"||Blunt Tail Single Kick||Flat to Ultra Mild | |[[Decomposed Rodney Mullen 10th Anniversary Deck]]||[[Decomposed Skateboards]]||7.3"||27.75"||12.7"||5.75"||5.25"||Blunt Tail Single Kick||Flat to Ultra Mild |