List of Bearings: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Decomposed Seven Maggots Bearings]]||[[Decomposed]]||Seven Maggots||7||7||Steel||Sealed||{{GA}} | |[[Decomposed Seven Maggots Bearings]]||[[Decomposed]]||Seven Maggots||7||7||Steel||Sealed||{{GA}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[GMN Precision Bearings]]||[[GMN]]||Precision German Speed Bearings|| ||7||Chrome Steel 100Cr6||Shielded||{{GA}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[NMB Precision Speed Bearings]]||[[NBM]]||Precision Speed Bearings|| ||7||Stainless Steel||Shielded||{{GA}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Oust MOC 5 Street Bearings]]||[[Oust]]||MOC 5 Street||5||7||Steel||Shielded||{{GA}} | |[[Oust MOC 5 Street Bearings]]||[[Oust]]||MOC 5 Street||5||7||Steel||Shielded||{{GA}} |