15,595
edits
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Capital Speed Rings Bearings]]||[[Capital Skateboards]]||Speed Rings||5/7/9||7||Stainless Steel||Shielded||{{EOS}} | |[[Capital Speed Rings Bearings]]||[[Capital Skateboards]]||Speed Rings||5/7/9||7||Stainless Steel||Shielded||{{EOS}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Decomposed "Freestyle is Gay" Bearings]]||[[Decomposed]]||Freestyle is Gay||Steel|| ||Steel||Sealed||{{GA}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Decomposed Keith Renna's Balls of Steel Bearings]]||[[Decomposed]]||Balls of Steel||9|| ||Steel|| ||{{EOS}} | |[[Decomposed Keith Renna's Balls of Steel Bearings]]||[[Decomposed]]||Balls of Steel||9|| ||Steel|| ||{{EOS}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Decomposed Seven Maggots Bearings]]||[[Decomposed]]||Seven Maggots||7||7||Steel||Sealed||{{ | |[[Decomposed Seven Maggots Bearings]]||[[Decomposed]]||Seven Maggots||7||7||Steel||Sealed||{{EOS}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[GMN Precision German Speed Bearings]]||[[GMN]]||608ZZ SD02|| ||7||Chrome Steel 100Cr6||Shielded||{{GA}} | |[[GMN Precision German Speed Bearings]]||[[GMN]]||608ZZ SD02|| ||7||Chrome Steel 100Cr6||Shielded||{{GA}} |