15,595
edits
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Capital Speed Rings Bearings]]||[[Capital Skateboards]]||Speed Rings||5/7/9||7||Stainless Steel||Shielded||{{EOS}} | |[[Capital Speed Rings Bearings]]||[[Capital Skateboards]]||Speed Rings||5/7/9||7||Stainless Steel||Shielded||{{EOS}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Decomposed "Freestyle is Gay" Bearings]]||[[Decomposed]]||Freestyle is Gay||Steel|| ||Steel||Shielded||{{GA}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Decomposed Keith Renna's Balls of Steel Bearings]]||[[Decomposed]]||Balls of Steel||9|| ||Steel|| ||{{EOS}} | |[[Decomposed Keith Renna's Balls of Steel Bearings]]||[[Decomposed]]||Balls of Steel||9|| ||Steel|| ||{{EOS}} |