15,595
edits
m (Admin moved page Table of Wheels to List of Wheels without leaving a redirect: Text replacement - "Table of Wheels" to "List of Wheels") |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Moska 55mm/53D Per Canguru Wheels]]||[[Moska Wheels]]||Per Canguru||53D||55 mm|| ||Deep | |[[Moska 55mm/53D Per Canguru Wheels]]||[[Moska Wheels]]||Per Canguru||53D||55 mm|| ||Deep | ||
|- | |||
|[[Moska 56mm/97A Freestyle Wheels]]||[[Moska Wheels]]||Freestyle||97A||56 mm||40 mm||Offset | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Moska 56mm/98A Per Canguru Wheels]]||[[Moska Wheels]]||Per Canguru||98A||56 mm|| ||Offset | |[[Moska 56mm/98A Per Canguru Wheels]]||[[Moska Wheels]]||Per Canguru||98A||56 mm|| ||Offset |