15,595
edits
m (Text replacement - "Decomposed" to "Decomposed Skateboards") |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Decomposed Witter's Ghosts Wheels]]||[[Decomposed Skateboards]]||Witter's Ghosts v2||98A||54mm|| ||Offset | |[[Decomposed Witter's Ghosts Wheels]]||[[Decomposed Skateboards]]||Witter's Ghosts v2||98A||54mm|| ||Offset | ||
|- | |||
|[[Nicotine Harward Freestyle Wheels]]||[[Nicotine Wheel Company]]||Tommy Harward Pro Freestyle||98a||55mm|| ||Offset | |||
|- | |||
|[[Nicotine Sherwood Freestyle Wheels]]||[[Nicotine Wheel Company]]||Nate Sherwood Pro Freestyle||98a||50mm|| ||Offset | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[OJII Freestyle Wheels]]||[[Santa Cruz]]||OJII Freestyle||95A/97A||57mm|| ||Deep | |[[OJII Freestyle Wheels]]||[[Santa Cruz]]||OJII Freestyle||95A/97A||57mm|| ||Deep |