15,595
edits
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sk8Kings KP VI]]||[[Sk8Kings]]||King Plate VI||9"||1.69"||3/8"||Blunt | |[[Sk8Kings KP VI]]||[[Sk8Kings]]||King Plate VI||9"||1.69"||3/8"||Blunt | ||
|- | |||
|[[Skull Skates Popsicle Skid Plate]]||[[Skull Skates]]||Popsicle Skid Plate||4.75"||1.25"||3/8"||Round | |||
|- | |||
|[[Skull Skates Freestyle Nose Skid Plate]||[[Skull Skates]]||Freestyle Nose Skid Plate||4.375"||1.25"||3/8"||Blunt | |||
|- | |||
|[[Skull Skates Old School Skid Plate]]||[[Skull Skates]]||Old School Skid Plate||8"||1.75"||3/8"||Round | |||
|- | |||
|[[Skull Skates Freestyle Tail Skid Plate]]||[[Skull Skates]]||Freestyle Tail Skid Plate||5.5"||1.625"||3/8"||Blunt | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |