15,595
edits
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sk8Kings Crown Freestyle Deck]]||[[Sk8Kings]]||7.25"||28.25"||12.625"||5.75"||5.75"||Symmetrical Blunt Double Kick||Mellow | |[[Sk8Kings Crown Freestyle Deck]]||[[Sk8Kings]]||7.25"||28.25"||12.625"||5.75"||5.75"||Symmetrical Blunt Double Kick||Mellow | ||
|- | |||
|[[Sk8Kings Keith Butterfield Freestyle Deck]]||[[Sk8Kings]]||7.25"||27.5"||11.75"||5.875"||5.375"||Blunt End Double Kick||Mild | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ ]]||[[]]|| || || || || || || | |[[ ]]||[[]]|| || || || || || || |