15,595
edits
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
[[File:Stockholm Sweden Freestyle Contest Logo 2016.jpg|thumb|250px|right|Stockholm Freestyle Contest Logo]] | [[File:Stockholm Sweden Freestyle Contest Logo 2016.jpg|thumb|250px|right|Stockholm Freestyle Contest Logo]] | ||
[[File:Stockholm Sweden Freestyle Contest 2016.jpg|thumb|250px|right|Contest Facebook Post]] | [[File:Stockholm Sweden Freestyle Contest 2016.jpg|thumb|250px|right|Contest Facebook Post]] | ||
==Finals Results== | |||
{{Contest results table | |||
| division = Eurocana Masters | |||
| round = Finals | |||
| caption = | |||
| 01_skater = YoYo Schulz | |||
| 01_place = 1st | |||
| 01_country = {{Germany}} | |||
| 01_score = | |||
| 01_prize = | |||
| 02_skater = Eric Schader | |||
| 02_place = 2nd | |||
| 02_country = {{Sweden}} | |||
| 02_score = | |||
| 02_prize = | |||
| 03_skater = Hans Puttis Jacobsson | |||
| 03_place = 3rd | |||
| 03_country = {{Sweden}} | |||
| 03_score = | |||
| 03_prize = | |||
| 04_skater = Denis Sopovic | |||
| 04_place = 4th | |||
| 04_country = {{Sweden}} | |||
| 04_score = | |||
| 04_prize = | |||
| 05_skater = Sussi Eriksson | |||
| 05_place = 5th | |||
| 05_country = {{Sweden}} | |||
| 05_score = | |||
| 05_prize = | |||
| 06_skater = Nicalas Folkesson | |||
| 06_place = 6th | |||
| 06_country = {{Sweden}} | |||
| 06_score = | |||
| 06_prize = | |||
}} | |||
{{Contest results table | |||
| division = Pro/AM | |||
| round = Finals | |||
| caption = | |||
| 01_skater = Tony Gale | |||
| 01_place = 1st | |||
| 01_country = {{UK}} | |||
| 01_score = | |||
| 01_prize = | |||
| 02_skater = Kaue Araujo | |||
| 02_place = 2nd | |||
| 02_country = {{Brazil}} | |||
| 02_score = | |||
| 02_prize = | |||
| 03_skater = Guenter Mokulys | |||
| 03_place = 3rd | |||
| 03_country = {{Germany}} | |||
| 03_score = | |||
| 03_prize = | |||
| 04_skater = Stefan "Lillis" Akesson | |||
| 04_place = 4th | |||
| 04_country = {{Sweden}} | |||
| 04_score = | |||
| 04_prize = | |||
| 05_skater = Felix Jonsson | |||
| 05_place = 5th | |||
| 05_country = {{Sweden}} | |||
| 05_score = | |||
| 05_prize = | |||
| 06_skater = Robert Wagner | |||
| 06_place = 6th | |||
| 06_country = {{Germany}} | |||
| 06_score = | |||
| 06_prize = | |||
| 07_skater = Andre Julio Hansson | |||
| 07_place = 7th | |||
| 07_country = {{Sweden}} | |||
| 07_score = | |||
| 07_prize = | |||
}} | |||
==Qualifiers Results== | |||
{{Contest results table | |||
| division = Pro/AM | |||
| round = Qualifiers | |||
| caption = | |||
| 01_skater = Guenter Mokulys | |||
| 01_place = 1st | |||
| 01_country = {{Germany}} | |||
| 01_score = | |||
| 01_prize = | |||
| 02_skater = Tony Gale | |||
| 02_place = 2nd | |||
| 02_country = {{UK}} | |||
| 02_score = | |||
| 02_prize = | |||
| 03_skater = Felix Jonsson | |||
| 03_place = 3rd | |||
| 03_country = {{Sweden}} | |||
| 03_score = | |||
| 03_prize = | |||
| 04_skater = Stefan "Lillis" Akesson | |||
| 04_place = 4th | |||
| 04_country = {{Sweden}} | |||
| 04_score = | |||
| 04_prize = | |||
| 05_skater = Kaue Araujo | |||
| 05_place = 5th | |||
| 05_country = {{Brazil}} | |||
| 05_score = | |||
| 05_prize = | |||
| 06_skater = Andre Julio Hansson | |||
| 06_place = 6th | |||
| 06_country = {{Sweden}} | |||
| 06_score = | |||
| 06_prize = | |||
| 07_skater = Mario Steinemann | |||
| 07_place = 7th | |||
| 07_country = {{Switzerland}} | |||
| 07_score = | |||
| 07_prize = | |||
| 08_skater = Robert Wagner | |||
| 08_place = 8th | |||
| 08_country = {{Germany}} | |||
| 08_score = | |||
| 08_prize = | |||
}} |