15,595
edits
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Moonshine Skateboards Orb)) Model 7.75 Freestyle Deck]]||[[Moonshine Skateboards]]||7.75"||28.5"||13"||5.65"||5.65"||Symmetrical Double Kick||Medium | |[[Moonshine Skateboards Orb)) Model 7.75 Freestyle Deck]]||[[Moonshine Skateboards]]||7.75"||28.5"||13"||5.65"||5.65"||Symmetrical Double Kick||Medium | ||
|- | |||
|[[Powell-Peralta Kevin Harris Natural Mountie Deck]]||[[Powell Peralta]]||7"||26.6"||10.625"||5.875"||5.75"||Single Kick||FK1 (Flat) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Powell Peralta Rodney Mullen Chess Re-Issue Deck]]||[[Powell Peralta]]||7.25"||27.625"||12.625"||5.375"||4.625"||Single Kick||Flat | |[[Powell Peralta Rodney Mullen Chess Re-Issue Deck]]||[[Powell Peralta]]||7.25"||27.625"||12.625"||5.375"||4.625"||Single Kick||Flat |