15,595
edits
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 186: | Line 186: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Decomposed Keith Renna Vibrant Monster Deck]]||[[Decomposed]]||2010||7"||30"||13.75"||Double Kick||Medium||{{EOS}} | |[[Decomposed Keith Renna Vibrant Monster Deck]]||[[Decomposed]]||2010||7"||30"||13.75"||Double Kick||Medium||{{EOS}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Decomposed Kevin Harris Beaver Hand Deck]]||[[Decomposed]]||2018-11||7.25"||28.125"||12.875"||Single Kick||Flat||{{GA}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Decomposed Kevin Harris BW Mountie Deck]]||[[Decomposed]]||2018-06||7.25"||32"||14.25"||Double Kick||Medium||{{GA}} | |[[Decomposed Kevin Harris BW Mountie Deck]]||[[Decomposed]]||2018-06||7.25"||32"||14.25"||Double Kick||Medium||{{GA}} |