List of Skid Plates: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 117: | Line 117: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Rolling Four Nosebone Skid Plate]]||[[Rolling Four]]||Nosebone||12.2 cm||3.6 cm||8 mm||Wide Round||{{GA}} | |[[Rolling Four Nosebone Skid Plate]]||[[Rolling Four]]||Nosebone||12.2 cm||3.6 cm||8 mm||Wide Round||{{GA}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[ROOTS Flat Trick Pad Skid Plate]]||[[ROOTS Skateboards]]||Flat Trick Pad|| || || ||Round||{{GA}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sambo Skids Nose Skid Plate]]||[[EastBilt]]|| ||5.25"|| ||0.25"||Round||{{EOS}} | |[[Sambo Skids Nose Skid Plate]]||[[EastBilt]]|| ||5.25"|| ||0.25"||Round||{{EOS}} |